Standing Committee

  • Ravindra Arimanda
    Archives & Records
    Chair

  • Venkatarami Reddy Sanivarapu
    Audit
    Chair

  • Venkata Subba Reddy Yerragudi
    Audit
    Co-Chair

  • Sridhar Reddy Korsapati
    Bylaws
    Chair

  • Phalgun Reddy
    Community Service
    Chair

  • Pravardhan Chimmula
    Community Service
    Co-Chair

  • Vijaya Dondeti
    Cultural
    Chair

  • Lakshmi Nanduri
    Cultural
    Co-Chair

  • Prasuna Karangula
    Cultural
    Co-Chair

  • Arundhathi Adupa
    Cultural
    Co-Chair

  • Chandra Sekhara Reddy Narala
    Ethics
    Chair

  • Kiran Kandula
    Finance
    Chair

  • Sridhar Reddy
    Finance
    Co-Chair

  • Bhaskar Gandikota
    Help Line
    Chair

  • Prasanna Kumar Pentakota
    Help Line
    Co-Chair

  • Sridhar Reddy Tikkavarapu
    IT(Web)
    Chair

  • Anirudh Reddy Vallabreddy
    IT(Web)
    Co-Chair

  • Kamalakar Reddy Ponaka
    IT(Web)
    Co-Chair

  • Baba Sontyana
    Telugu Language
    Chair

  • Narayana Reddy Kasireddy
    Membership
    Chair

  • Hemanth Balla
    Membership
    Co-Chair

  • Durga Prasad Seloj
    NATA Foundation
    Chair

  • Rajeshwar Reddy Gangasani
    NATA Election/Nomination
    Chair

  • Samba Reddy
    North American Telugu Journal
    Chair

  • Prasad Mallu
    Overseas Coordination(India)
    Chair

  • Dr. Pavan Pamadurti
    Publicity & Media Relation
    Chair

  • Madhu Motati
    Public Relations
    Chair

  • Sachi Muttuluri
    Spiritual
    Chair

  • Siva Tharimela
    Spiritual
    Co-Chair

  • Sathya Pathapati
    Sports
    Chair

  • Jaganmohan Reddy Munagala
    Sports
    Co-Chair

  • Raghu Aluri
    Sports
    Co-Chair

  • Suresh Reddy Kothinti
    Telugu Students Exchange
    Chair

  • Usha Chinta
    Women's Forum
    Chair

  • Madhavi Korukonda
    Women's Forum
    Co-Chair

  • Lavanya  Reddy
    Women's Forum
    Co-Chair

  • Archana Reddy
    Women's Forum
    Co-Chair

  • Chandu Reddy
    Youth Activities
    Chair

  • Lakshmi Narayana Reddy
    Gopireddy
    Office Coordinator

  • Malini Reddy Tangirala
    NATA-Matrimonial
    Chair

  • Ravi Yangala
    NATA- Ad-Hoc-CME
    Chair

  • Upendra Reddy Rachupally
    NATA -Ad-Hoc
    Sevadays Coordinator

  • Dr. Dwarakanth Reddy
    Senior Coordinator
    India

  • Rama Devi
    Telngana Coordinator
    India

  • Raghunatha Reddy Gajjala
    AP Coordinator
    India

  • Alla Naveen Reddy
    NATA Sevadays Coordinator(AP)
    India

  • Varla Bhanuprakash Reddy
    Guest Relations
    (Overseas)

  • DV Koti Reddy
    Public Relations/
    Media Coordinator(India)

  • K. Balachandra Reddy
    India Coordinator-Chennai

  • M. Dayasagar Reddy
    India Coordinator-Bangalore